Active Marshals for Armored Combat

SCA NameSCA Groupcard numberexpiry dateCombat Archery Authorization MarshalArmored Combat MarshalFiberglass Spear Authorization MarshalSiege MarshalSiege Authorization
A'Hongus MacEohnNorthover, Shire of2019-11-20NoYesNoNoNo
Adam GoodwineWyrmgeist, Shire of2021-09-03NoYesNoNoNo
Aeduin HackeSeleone, Barony of2020-11-10YesYesNoNoNo
Aengus Mac OweinDragoun's Weal, Shire of2021-09-28NoYesNoNoNo
AgmundrSeleone, Barony of2021-02-11NoYesNoNoNo
Akimoro of ArdanroeArdanroe, Shire of2018-12-19NoYesNoNoNo
Alberic the Grey WolfGrey Niche, Barony of2021-04-01NoYesNoYesYes
Alfrikr RikssonSmall Gray Bear, Barony of2020-03-01NoYesNoNoNo
Amalric von RegensburgGrey Niche, Barony of2019-10-02NoYesNoNoNo
Andrew mac CorrinAxemoor, Barony of2021-11-15NoYesNoNoNo
Antonio StozziDragoun's Weal, Shire of2021-01-15NoYesNoNoNo
Ari the RelentlessGrey Niche, Barony of2021-07-15NoYesNoNoNo
Arianna Stefana Falconi (fka Arianna Steffia d'Ovest)Lagerdamm, Shire of2021-08-01NoYesNoNoNo
Ariel BaileySmall Gray Bear, Barony of2022-02-16NoYesNoNoNo
Aron HarcourtHammerhold, Shire of2021-02-28NoYesNoNoNo
Artt mac Roideain mec Lughdach ui DedadSmythkepe, Shire of2018-12-09NoYesNoNoNo
Asbjorn GudvardrDragoun's Weal, Shire of2019-05-27NoYesNoNoNo
Ascarich der HochstlerGrey Niche, Barony of2018-11-06NoYesNoNoNo
Ashikaga HiromotoTroll Fen, Shire of2020-10-19NoYesYesNoNo
Axel UlfgarssonSmall Gray Bear, Barony of2019-01-25NoYesNoNoNo
Belisencia de SawnyngTroll Fen, Shire of2022-01-08YesNoNoNoNo
BeowulfSeleone, Barony of2021-09-15NoYesNoNoNo
Bjorn JarlsonGrey Niche, Barony of2022-02-15NoYesNoNoNo
Blake SmithBlackmoor Keep, Shire of2020-03-01NoYesNoNoNo
Blue (Lord Kami)Seleone, Barony of2018-11-23NoYesNoNoNo
Brenna O'DuynieGrey Niche, Barony of2021-04-01NoYesNoNoNo
Brian GrosAxemoor, Barony of2021-07-08NoYesNoNoNo
Brian Mac BrandDragoun's Weal, Shire of2022-02-15NoYesYesNoNo
Briar KievichSeleone, Barony of2019-07-08NoYesNoNoNo
Broddi RaudskeggerBlackmoor Keep, Shire of2021-02-01NoYesNoNoNo
Brondulfr TyressonVogelburg, Shire of2022-01-12NoYesNoNoNo
Caedmon of JorvikGrey Niche, Barony of2021-04-01NoYesNoNoNo
Caemel nic EntaggartGrey Niche, Barony of2022-09-05NoYesNoNoNo
Carson WynneTroll Fen, Shire of2018-06-30NoYesNoNoNo
Charles AxonWyrmgeist, Shire of2018-11-27NoYesNoNoNo
Christof D'Wynter called the WolfIron Ox, Shire of2021-09-17NoYesNoNoNo
Christopher of AxemoorAxemoor, Barony of2020-01-06NoYesNoNoNo
Collyn WagnerSeleone, Barony of2019-07-09NoYesNoNoNo
Connor mac KaneGrey Niche, Barony of2022-05-29NoYesNoNoNo
Connor McEldridgeSmall Gray Bear, Barony of2021-07-28NoYesNoNoNo
CyrusBlackmoor Keep, Shire of2018-10-04NoYesNoNoNo
Dafydd ap y KynithAxemoor, Barony of2020-12-03YesYesNoNoNo
Daphne of ColchesterSeleone, Barony of2018-12-04NoYesNoNoNo
Dauid Mac Ahn Ghaill (called Odyssey Dave)Axemoor, Barony of2021-08-31NoYesNoYesYes
David BootlegAxemoor, Barony of2020-09-28NoYesNoNoNo
Diana of the IslesSeleone, Barony of2021-04-27NoYesNoNoNo
DionisiaIron Ox, Shire of2022-03-05NoYesNoNoNo
Domenico di PalermoGrey Niche, Barony of2021-01-19NoYesNoNoNo
Drogo of AxbridgeIron Ox, Shire of2022-05-22NoYesYesNoNo
Drotin Floki RefilssonGrey Niche, Barony of2021-02-28NoYesNoNoNo
Dyri SkytjaPilgrims Fount, Shire of2021-02-13NoYesNoNoNo
Ector of AsgardRavenshold, Shire of2020-03-16NoYesNoNoNo
Edward de BernideWyrmgeist, Shire of2021-02-21NoYesNoNoNo
Effin O'FaelanVogelburg, Shire of2021-09-05NoYesNoNoNo
Egil HarroldsonAxemoor, Barony of2021-02-28NoYesNoNoNo
Einarr WilliamsonDragoun's Weal, Shire of2020-02-09NoYesNoNoNo
Eirenn Lisica LannstoirmeSmall Gray Bear, Barony of2020-04-01NoYesNoNoNo
Eldred UlfssonLagerdamm, Shire of2020-04-05NoYesNoNoNo
EloiseSeleone, Barony of2021-12-02NoYesNoNoNo
Elric Inn Raudi UlfrUnknown2020-04-07NoYesNoNoNo
Elric the PaleRavenshold, Shire of2020-01-21NoYesNoNoNo
Elrick HellstormSmall Gray Bear, Barony of2022-01-08NoYesNoNoNo
Else Hartmann von BaselWyrmgeist, Shire of2020-08-16NoYesNoNoNo
Emmanuel LabourGrey Niche, Barony of2022-12-20NoYesNoNoNo
Eowyn de WeverUnknown2020-01-01NoYesNoNoNo
FaelanSmall Gray Bear, Barony of2021-09-30NoYesNoNoNo
FalconisVogelburg, Shire of2020-03-01NoYesNoNoNo
Fergus MacNeilDragoun's Weal, Shire of2022-01-25NoYesNoNoNo
Fergus O KellyIron Ox, Shire of2018-08-03NoYesNoNoNo
FiontanPilgrims Fount, Shire of2018-12-15NoYesNoNoNo
Floki Kraka GunnarsonSmall Gray Bear, Barony of2019-12-01NoYesNoNoNo
FredoSeleone, Barony of2021-09-14NoYesNoNoNo
Freiman the MinstrelGrey Niche, Barony of2021-04-12NoYesNoNoNo
FritzDragoun's Weal, Shire of2021-01-15NoYesNoNoNo
Gabriel BaconLoch Bais, Shire of2018-07-23NoYesNoNoNo
Gabriel DumontSeleone, Barony of2021-04-01NoYesNoNoNo
Gabriel von StettinCoill Fhionnabhann, Shire of2021-04-01NoYesNoNoNo
Gaius Aurelius MagnusAxemoor, Barony of2020-12-22NoYesNoNoNo
Gaius Curtis PrimusArdanroe, Shire of2021-02-21NoYesNoNoNo
Gan BurilgiWyrmgeist, Shire of2021-02-21NoYesNoNoNo
Gareth Le BruinLagerdamm, Shire of2022-01-08NoYesNoNoNo
Gareth the SmallerGrey Niche, Barony of2021-06-17NoYesNoNoNo
Gellir GunnarssonWyrmgeist, Shire of2021-04-18NoYesNoNoNo
Geoffrey De BradeleiGrey Niche, Barony of2021-11-24NoYesNoNoNo
Gilbert des MoulinsArdanroe, Shire of2021-07-03NoYesNoNoNo
Gillian La DyerAxemoor, Barony of2022-03-05NoYesNoNoNo
GotschlagWyrmgeist, Shire of2021-12-01NoYesNoNoNo
Griffin FitzWyseTroll Fen, Shire of2020-08-23NoYesNoNoNo
Grimbaldus BaconAxemoor, Barony of2020-10-15NoYesNoNoNo
GrimmWyrmgeist, Shire of2022-03-05NoYesNoYesNo
Guillermo Berenguer de los AlmogavaresGrey Niche, Barony of2021-11-01NoYesNoNoNo
Gulbrand CainWyrmgeist, Shire of2021-02-21NoYesNoNoNo
Gunder JohannsonGrey Niche, Barony of2020-01-26NoYesNoNoNo
Gunnar SiguressonDragoun's Weal, Shire of2020-02-16NoYesNoNoNo
Gunnvaldr RegskeggBlackmoor Keep, Shire of2022-04-19NoYesNoNoNo
HaemischSeleone, Barony of2021-04-01NoYesNoNoNo
Hassan al-KhalilIron Ox, Shire of2022-10-07NoYesNoNoNo
Henry ChipenhamRavenshold, Shire of2020-06-29NoYesNoNoNo
Hjalmr of SiognefjordGrey Niche, Barony of2022-04-01NoYesNoNoNo
Holfr OzurrssonUnknown2018-11-25NoYesNoNoNo
Hrafnolfr inn GrenskiCoill Fhionnabhann, Shire of2020-02-08NoYesNoNoNo
Hugh of WyrmgeistWyrmgeist, Shire of2022-01-25NoYesNoNoNo
Iago DilemoixVogelburg, Shire of2022-05-21NoYesNoNoNo
Ian OliverTroll Fen, Shire of2021-04-01NoYesNoNoNo
Inga KnarbringgaTor an Riogh, Shire of2021-11-10NoYesNoNoNo
Ingvarr VorsaUnknown2021-02-01NoYesNoNoNo
Inigo Juliano de Montoya y CastillaSeleone, Barony of2018-11-21NoYesNoNoNo
Innes MacNeillDragoun's Weal, Shire of2021-02-22NoYesNoNoNo
Iona WishartDragoun's Weal, Shire of2021-09-30NoYesNoNoNo
Isabeau Du DragonneDragoun's Weal, Shire of2022-04-01NoYesNoNoNo
Isobel de GraySmall Gray Bear, Barony of2021-10-10NoYesNoNoNo
Ivan AlexovichGrey Niche, Barony of2018-11-27NoYesNoNoNo
James Guy of BothwellSeleone, Barony of2021-04-01NoYesNoNoNo
James the HolyGrey Niche, Barony of2020-07-12YesYesYesNoNo
Janos HidegBlackmoor Keep, Shire of2021-10-10NoYesNoNoNo
Jared of Grey NicheGrey Niche, Barony of2022-04-01NoYesNoNoNo
Jarisleif HammerbreakerWyrmgeist, Shire of2019-01-01NoYesNoNoNo
Jaufre FerronBlackmoor Keep, Shire of2018-07-05NoYesNoNoNo
Jehanne Darc de la CosteSeleone, Barony of2022-04-15YesYesNoNoNo
Jo'SurrSmall Gray Bear, Barony of2019-12-28NoYesNoNoNo
Johann SmytheLagerdamm, Shire of2022-03-05NoYesNoNoNo
Johannes von GruefenburgArdanroe, Shire of2018-08-01NoYesNoNoNo
John of WidcombeIron Ox, Shire of2022-04-26NoYesNoNoNo
John the BearkillerGrey Niche, Barony of2021-02-01YesYesYesNoNo
John the BellringerSmall Gray Bear, Barony of2020-11-11NoYesNoNoNo
Jon the TallSmall Gray Bear, Barony of2019-09-02NoYesYesNoNo
Josefina Lucero de NavarraWyrmgeist, Shire of2022-04-21NoYesNoNoNo
KageruVogelburg, Shire of2021-05-31NoYesNoNoNo
Kane RedfeatherGrey Niche, Barony of2021-01-24NoYesYesYesYes
Katsu the Anvil BreakerTroll Fen, Shire of2021-04-01NoYesNoNoNo
Kellen DurioBlackmoor Keep, Shire of2019-04-22NoYesNoNoNo
Kenneth OakesSmall Gray Bear, Barony of2019-09-24NoYesNoNoNo
Kolfrosta UlfsdottirWyrmgeist, Shire of2022-03-28NoYesNoNoNo
KuthranWyrmgeist, Shire of2021-02-21NoYesNoNoNo
Lannon Mac GilvaryWyrmgeist, Shire of2018-10-30NoYesNoNoNo
Laurence O'CoileainHammerhold, Shire of2019-09-22NoYesNoNoNo
Liam DevlinRavenshold, Shire of2020-03-01NoYesNoNoNo
LoganArdanroe, Shire of2020-01-22NoYesNoNoNo
Loric SilvestrisSeleone, Barony of2021-04-27NoYesYesNoNo
Maerwynn uxor FlorianiSeleone, Barony of2022-06-02NoYesNoNoNo
Magnus BjornssonSmall Gray Bear, Barony of2022-03-05NoYesNoNoNo
Magnus HoggvandiBleuflattes, College of2018-12-17NoYesNoNoNo
Malachi O'ConnerSmall Gray Bear, Barony of2022-02-27NoYesNoNoNo
Malcolm MacAdaimWyrmgeist, Shire of2019-11-23NoYesNoNoNo
MarcoDragoun's Weal, Shire of2021-02-07NoYesNoNoNo
MarcusVogelburg, Shire of2020-06-18NoYesNoNoNo
MariusDragoun's Weal, Shire of2021-01-15NoYesNoNoNo
Mateo LopezBlackmoor Keep, Shire of2020-02-22NoYesNoNoNo
Meadhbh of the GalloglachVogelburg, Shire of2021-08-31YesYesNoNoNo
Michael of the MaceGrey Niche, Barony of2020-11-10NoYesNoNoNo
Michael the MerryWyrmgeist, Shire of2018-12-27NoYesNoNoNo
Miguel Mono De HierroTor an Riogh, Shire of2019-07-23NoYesNoNoNo
Mikail Al-RashidAxemoor, Barony of2020-03-01YesYesNoNoNo
Miles of WarwyckBlackmoor Keep, Shire of2021-09-28NoYesNoNoNo
Miriel du BoisGrey Niche, Barony of2018-12-13YesYesNoNoNo
Motan the MongolVogelburg, Shire of2021-05-17YesYesNoNoNo
MuiredachSmall Gray Bear, Barony of2021-06-05NoYesNoNoNo
NaqidGrey Niche, Barony of2020-01-13NoYesNoNoNo
Nasir ibn Faris Abdul HilalBlackmoor Keep, Shire of2021-04-01NoYesNoNoNo
Neil GrayDragoun's Weal, Shire of2021-04-01NoYesNoNoNo
Niccolo SrozziDragoun's Weal, Shire of2021-04-01NoYesNoNoNo
Nicholas SuttonBlackmoor Keep, Shire of2022-03-05NoYesNoNoNo
Nicholas SwiftRavenshold, Shire of2019-10-14NoYesNoNoNo
Nicolo MarcelloTroll Fen, Shire of2021-05-20NoYesNoNoNo
Nigel de RothewelleBlackmoor Keep, Shire of2021-02-15NoYesNoNoNo
Nikolai BuriglitaiGrey Niche, Barony of2018-11-20NoYesNoNoNo
NunzioSeleone, Barony of2021-02-07NoYesNoNoNo
Olaf AlyndelDragoun's Weal, Shire of2020-02-09NoYesNoNoNo
Olaf BristlebeardWyrmgeist, Shire of2021-11-06NoYesNoNoNo
Olaf De'BowerRook's Haven, Shire of2018-06-24NoYesNoNoNo
Osanna WygelsworthIron Ox, Shire of2022-02-27NoYesNoNoNo
Otto der WaffenschmidtGrey Niche, Barony of2020-02-01NoYesNoNoNo
Padruig Dubh ChlogadGrey Niche, Barony of2021-04-01NoYesYesNoNo
Patrick SmithsonDragoun's Weal, Shire of2020-02-25NoYesNoNoNo
Paul the SmallArdanroe, Shire of2021-05-21NoYesNoNoNo
Philip Reinhard von BrandenburgWyrmgeist, Shire of2020-09-28NoYesNoNoNo
Phlorianos KavallariosSeleone, Barony of2022-11-05NoYesNoNoNo
Quintus Julius BellatorisVogelburg, Shire of2018-11-28NoYesNoNoNo
Randal GuillaumeSeleone, Barony of2019-07-06NoYesNoNoNo
Randex MacKintoshUnknown2022-04-01NoYesNoNoNo
Raphael Coeur de L'ehferDragoun's Weal, Shire of2021-10-25NoYesNoNoNo
Rashid ibn HilalSmall Gray Bear, Barony of2021-02-15NoYesNoNoNo
Raven vom SwartewoltRook's Haven, Shire of2021-03-01NoYesNoNoNo
Revan KaitoaGrey Niche, Barony of2022-04-01NoYesNoNoNo
Rey RibeaumontGrey Niche, Barony of2018-09-06YesYesYesNoNo
Robert Gethin AlbretBlackwood, Shire of2021-05-01NoYesNoNoNo
Roch WolflinHammerhold, Shire of2020-04-01NoYesNoNoNo
RollingbullSeleone, Barony of2022-04-01NoYesNoNoNo
Rudigor MacklinWyrmgeist, Shire of2019-07-24NoYesNoNoNo
Ryan DollasWyrmgeist, Shire of2021-12-06NoYesNoNoNo
Sara de la ValSmall Gray Bear, Barony of2020-11-10YesYesNoNoNo
Saran mac ImairPilgrims Fount, Shire of2021-05-17NoYesNoNoNo
Seaghdha MacTaithlighIron Ox, Shire of2018-10-04NoYesNoNoNo
Sebastian Martinez de LeonTroll Fen, Shire of2022-09-26NoYesNoNoNo
Sergio Dello Scando BiancoTroll Fen, Shire of2022-05-27NoYesNoNoNo
Settimio dOlivioSeleone, Barony of2021-04-01NoYesNoNoNo
Sextus Claudius ScipioBlackwood, Shire of2021-11-06NoYesNoNoNo
Shane of the FieldsDragoun's Weal, Shire of2021-10-25NoYesNoNoNo
Shaul ben Yisrael of Poznan called ShoielNorthover, Shire of2021-06-22NoYesNoNoNo
Sheldon OlafssonWyrmgeist, Shire of2020-01-16NoYesNoNoNo
Siegfried of Dragoun's WealDragoun's Weal, Shire of2021-02-04NoYesNoNoNo
Sigmundr AgnarssonArdanroe, Shire of2021-10-02NoYesNoNoNo
SigordWyrmgeist, Shire of2019-05-09NoYesNoNoNo
SilasPilgrims Fount, Shire of2018-12-23NoYesNoNoNo
Sindri IvarrsonSmall Gray Bear, Barony of2022-02-15NoYesNoNoNo
Stefan DustifootWyrmgeist, Shire of2021-11-25NoYesNoNoNo
Stefan of Small Gray BearSmall Gray Bear, Barony of2022-02-01NoYesNoNoNo
Stian VilhelmWyrmgeist, Shire of2021-02-21NoYesNoNoNo
Svanr HolysonSmall Gray Bear, Barony of2021-04-15NoYesNoNoNo
Swete RolloVogelburg, Shire of2020-02-28NoYesNoNoNo
Talon ap ArawnWyrmgeist, Shire of2019-12-18NoYesNoNoNo
TancredTor an Riogh, Shire of2021-01-20NoYesNoNoNo
Targan GalWyrmgeist, Shire of2019-09-20NoYesNoNoNo
Theodericus SwertfurgeFenn Barwyck, Shire of2021-07-16NoYesNoNoNo
Thomas of AylesburyHammerhold, Shire of2020-02-01NoYesNoNoNo
Thorberger HerjalfssonSeleone, Barony of2022-04-01NoYesNoNoNo
Thorgard in HirlugiVogelburg, Shire of2018-10-10NoYesNoNoNo
Titus LupinusVogelburg, Shire of2021-02-21NoYesNoNoNo
Toastrum MoonsliverWyrmgeist, Shire of2022-01-25NoYesNoNoNo
TriskadegaWyrmgeist, Shire of2018-12-16NoYesNoNoNo
Tullus HerborgssonSmall Gray Bear, Barony of2020-04-01NoYesNoNoNo
Tursten de LaciArdanroe, Shire of2021-01-19NoYesNoNoNo
UbuGrey Niche, Barony of2021-10-19NoYesNoNoNo
Uhtred of Iron OxIron Ox, Shire of2022-04-15NoYesNoNoNo
Uryuu Izumiterou UgishigeGrey Niche, Barony of2021-08-01NoYesNoNoNo
Uther von ZiemerGrey Niche, Barony of2019-11-07NoYesYesNoNo
Varukh syn IaryginCoill Fhionnabhann, Shire of2021-06-13NoYesNoNoNo
Vebrand of the Iron HillsSmall Gray Bear, Barony of2022-02-10NoYesNoNoNo
VictrixWyrmgeist, Shire of2020-03-01NoYesNoNoNo
Vincent de L'estoileWyrmgeist, Shire of2019-07-14NoYesNoNoNo
VincenzoVogelburg, Shire of2018-08-02NoYesNoNoNo
Volhman EngelhardtSmall Gray Bear, Barony of2022-02-08NoYesNoNoNo
Wernherus RudemannGrey Niche, Barony of2021-10-27NoYesNoNoNo
Wilhelm von RhineSeleone, Barony of2019-07-27NoYesNoNoNo
Wilim Penbras ap GurgeneuSmythkepe, Shire of2021-09-17NoYesNoNoNo
William Fitzhugh de CambriaAxemoor, Barony of2022-04-01NoYesNoNoNo
William of Glen LyonGrey Niche, Barony of2021-04-27NoYesNoNoNo
Yewen de HeeuRavenshold, Shire of2019-07-08NoYesNoNoNo