Active Marshals for Armored Combat

SCA NameSCA Groupcard numberexpiry dateCombat Archery Authorization MarshalArmored Combat MarshalFiberglass Spear Authorization MarshalSiege MarshalSiege Authorization
Aeduin HackeSeleone, Barony of2024-11-30YesYesNoNoNo
Alaric HildebrandSmythkepe, Shire of2023-06-18NoYesNoNoNo
Alfrikr RikssonLagerdamm, Province of2025-05-31NoYesYesNoNo
Anahita PariSeleone, Barony of2022-07-22NoYesNoNoNo
Ariel BaileySmall Gray Bear, Barony of2022-02-16NoYesNoNoNo
Art mac Ruadain ui LugdachSmythkepe, Shire of2022-12-09NoYesNoNoNo
Asil Al-SamiVogelburg, Shire of2022-09-16NoYesNoNoNo
Author of HollingtonDragoun's Weal, Shire of2023-02-08NoYesNoNoNo
Axel UlfgarssonSmall Gray Bear, Barony of2023-01-01NoYesNoNoNo
Belisencia de SawnyngTroll Fen, Shire of2022-01-08YesNoNoNoNo
Bjorn JarlsonGrey Niche, Barony of2022-02-15NoYesNoNoNo
Brian Gros (fka Barax Greicho)Axemoor, Barony of2025-07-31NoYesNoNoNo
Brian Mac BrandDragoun's Weal, Shire of2022-02-15NoYesYesNoNo
Briar KievichSeleone, Barony of2023-07-08NoYesNoNoNo
Broken SwordRook's Haven, Shire of2023-03-08NoYesNoNoNo
Brondulfr TyressonVogelburg, Shire of2022-01-12NoYesNoNoNo
Caemel nic EntaggartGrey Niche, Barony of2022-09-05NoYesNoNoNo
Caillain O'FailainBlackmoor Keep, Shire of2023-04-22NoYesNoNoNo
Caillin MacLeodTor an Riogh, Shire of2022-02-16YesYesYesNoNo
Carson WynneTroll Fen, Shire of2025-06-30NoYesNoNoNo
CliveLagerdamm, Province of2023-04-10NoYesNoNoNo
Connor mac KaneGrey Niche, Barony of2022-05-29NoYesNoNoNo
Connor McEldridgeSmall Gray Bear, Barony of2025-07-28NoYesYesNoNo
Conrad BreakringAxemoor, Barony of2022-12-01NoYesNoNoNo
Dafydd ap y KynithAxemoor, Barony of2026-12-03YesYesNoNoNo
Dia RambertiSmall Gray Bear, Barony of2024-02-28NoYesNoNoNo
Diana of the IslesSeleone, Barony of2025-04-30NoYesNoNoNo
DionisiaIron Ox, Shire of2022-03-05NoYesNoNoNo
Dominica MaquerelleRavenshold, Shire of2024-02-28NoYesNoNoNo
Drogo of AxbridgeIron Ox, Shire of2022-05-22NoYesYesNoNo
EloiseSeleone, Barony of2021-12-02YesYesNoNoNo
Elrick HellstormSmall Gray Bear, Barony of2022-01-08NoYesNoNoNo
Emmanuel LabourGrey Niche, Barony of2022-12-20NoYesNoNoNo
Eric of ChesterDragoun's Weal, Shire of2022-02-18NoYesNoNoNo
Fatima al-NaqidahGrey Niche, Barony of2023-05-24NoYesNoNoNo
Fergus MacNeilDragoun's Weal, Shire of2022-01-25NoYesNoNoNo
Fergus O KellyIron Ox, Shire of2022-08-03NoYesNoNoNo
Gareth Le BruinLagerdamm, Province of2022-01-08NoYesNoNoNo
Gellir GunnarssonWyrmgeist, Shire of2025-04-30NoYesNoNoNo
Geoffrey De BradeleiGrey Niche, Barony of2025-11-24NoYesNoNoNo
Gillian La DyerAxemoor, Barony of2022-03-05NoYesNoNoNo
Giuseppe CalabroRook's Haven, Shire of2022-09-15NoYesNoNoNo
GotschlagWyrmgeist, Shire of2021-12-01NoYesNoNoNo
Griffin FitzWyseTroll Fen, Shire of2023-08-23YesYesYesNoNo
GrimmWyrmgeist, Shire of2022-03-05NoYesNoYesNo
Gunnvaldr RegskeggBlackmoor Keep, Shire of2022-04-19NoYesNoNoNo
Hassan al-KhalilIron Ox, Shire of2022-10-07NoYesNoNoNo
Henry ChipenhamRavenshold, Shire of2023-06-29NoYesYesNoNo
Hjalmr of SiognefjordGrey Niche, Barony of2022-04-01NoYesNoNoNo
Hrolfr OzurarsonSeleone, Barony of2022-10-07NoYesNoNoNo
Hugh of WyrmgeistWyrmgeist, Shire of2022-01-25NoYesNoNoNo
Iago DilemoixVogelburg, Shire of2022-05-21NoYesNoNoNo
Inigo Juliano de Montoya y CastillaSeleone, Barony of2022-11-21NoYesNoNoNo
Isabeau Du DragonneDragoun's Weal, Shire of2022-04-01NoYesNoNoNo
Jacquette D'AnjouGrey Niche, Barony of2023-04-07NoYesNoNoNo
Jared of Grey NicheGrey Niche, Barony of2022-04-01NoYesNoNoNo
Jarisleif HammerbreakerWyrmgeist, Shire of2023-01-01NoYesNoNoNo
Jehanne Darc de la CosteSeleone, Barony of2022-04-15YesYesNoNoNo
Johannes von GruefenburgArdanroe, Shire of2022-08-01NoYesNoNoNo
John of WidcombeIron Ox, Shire of2022-04-26NoYesNoNoNo
John the BellringerSmall Gray Bear, Barony of2023-11-11YesYesNoNoNo
Jon SmytheLagerdamm, Province of2022-03-05NoYesNoNoNo
Jon the TallLagerdamm, Province of2023-09-02NoYesYesNoNo
Josefina Lucero de NavarraWyrmgeist, Shire of2022-04-21NoYesNoNoNo
Kane RedfeatherGrey Niche, Barony of2026-01-24NoYesYesYesYes
Katil of Grey NicheGrey Niche, Barony of2025-04-09NoYesYesNoNo
Kelson McLeodTor an Riogh, Shire of2023-06-15NoYesNoNoNo
Kendra DeyGrey Niche, Barony of1638042023-10-23NoYesNoNoNo
Kieran ForrestierWyrmgeist, Shire of2022-12-01NoYesNoNoNo
Kolfrosta UlfsdottirWyrmgeist, Shire of2022-03-28NoYesNoNoNo
Lorccan hua ConchobairGrey Niche, Barony of2023-07-11NoYesYesNoNo
Loric SilvestrisSeleone, Barony of2025-04-30NoYesYesNoNo
Lupo Maximus ScipioWyrmgeist, Shire of2023-03-20NoYesNoNoNo
Maerwynn uxor FlorianiSeleone, Barony of2022-06-02NoYesNoNoNo
Magnus BjornssonSmall Gray Bear, Barony of2022-03-05NoYesNoNoNo
Malachi O'ConnorSmall Gray Bear, Barony of2024-07-22NoYesNoNoNo
MaliceGrey Niche, Barony of2022-10-01NoYesNoNoNo
Michael of the MaceGrey Niche, Barony of2022-11-10NoYesNoNoNo
Michael the MerryWyrmgeist, Shire of2023-01-01NoYesNoNoNo
Motan the MongolVogelburg, Shire of2025-05-31YesYesNoNoNo
Nasir ibn Faris Abdul HilalBlackmoor Keep, Shire of2025-04-30NoYesNoNoNo
NemoSmall Gray Bear, Barony of2023-02-26NoYesNoNoNo
Osanna WygelsworthIron Ox, Shire of2022-02-27NoYesNoNoNo
PapasanBlackwood, Shire of2023-01-01NoYesNoNoNo
Phlorianos KavallariosSeleone, Barony of2022-11-05NoYesNoNoNo
Quintus Julius BellatorisVogelburg, Shire of2023-01-01NoYesNoNoNo
Randex MacKintoshUnknown2022-04-01NoYesNoNoNo
Revan KaitoaGrey Niche, Barony of2022-04-01NoYesNoNoNo
Robert the JustVogelburg, Shire of2022-10-05NoYesNoNoNo
RollingbullSeleone, Barony of2022-04-01NoYesNoNoNo
Ronan BloodBlackmoor Keep, Shire of2022-03-05NoYesNoNoNo
Ryan DollasWyrmgeist, Shire of2021-12-06NoYesNoNoNo
Sara de la ValSmall Gray Bear, Barony of2025-11-30YesYesNoNoNo
Seaghdha MacTaithlighIron Ox, Shire of2023-10-04NoYesNoNoNo
Sebastian Martinez de LeonTroll Fen, Shire of2022-09-26NoYesNoNoNo
Sergio Dello Scudo BiancoTroll Fen, Shire of2022-05-27NoYesNoNoNo
Shaul ben Yisrael of Poznan called ShoielNorthover, Shire of2025-06-30NoYesNoNoNo
Sindri IvarrsonSmall Gray Bear, Barony of2022-02-15NoYesNoNoNo
Soni Kurai Chakira HitoSmall Gray Bear, Barony of313602023-10-17NoYesNoNoNo
Stefan of Small Gray BearSmall Gray Bear, Barony of2022-02-01NoYesNoNoNo
Taban TabajinGrey Niche, Barony of2025-04-23NoYesNoNoNo
TancredTor an Riogh, Shire of2025-01-31NoYesNoNoNo
Teresa BonaPilgrims Fount, Shire of2024-02-28NoYesNoNoNo
Thorberger HerjalfssonSeleone, Barony of2022-04-01NoYesNoNoNo
Tin-Kárr rauðnálskeggi called Tynk ChainbeardIron Ox, Shire of2025-10-28NoYesNoNoNo
Toastrum MoonsliverWyrmgeist, Shire of2022-01-25NoYesNoNoNo
Tristan MorganLagerdamm, Province of2023-04-02NoYesNoNoNo
Uhtred of Iron OxIron Ox, Shire of2022-04-15NoYesNoNoNo
Valhildur FinnsdottirGrey Niche, Barony of2022-12-01NoYesNoNoNo
Vebrand of the Iron HillsSmall Gray Bear, Barony of2022-02-10NoYesNoNoNo
Viktoriya PhiloLagerdamm, Province of2023-04-08NoYesNoNoNo
Vincent de L'estoileWyrmgeist, Shire of2023-07-14NoYesNoNoNo
Vinni the ArmorerWyrmgeist, Shire of2023-04-01NoYesNoNoNo
Volhman EngelhardtSmall Gray Bear, Barony of2022-02-08NoYesNoNoNo
Wernherus RudemannGrey Niche, Barony of2025-10-31NoYesNoNoNo
Wilhelm von RhineSeleone, Barony of2023-07-27NoYesNoNoNo
William Fitzhugh de CambriaAxemoor, Barony of2024-07-22NoYesYesNoNo
Wolfker GrimCoill Fhionnabhann, Shire of2025-04-01NoYesNoNoNo